áááááááá GF TERRE dei VARANO
áááááááááá Camerino (MC) - 8 maggio 2011 - km. 135
Pos Cognome Nome Cat PosCat SocietÓ Tempo Media
1 KRYS HUBERT EL 1 ASD CICLI COPPARO 03:52:59.40 34,51
2 BERTUOLA ALESSANDRO EL 2 VINER FACTORY TEAM - NAUTILUS 03:52:59.80 34,51
3 BARCHI CHRISTIAN EL 3 ASD BORELLO CYCLING TEAM 03:53:14.00 34,47
4 CALCAGNI JARNO JUN 1 ASD TEAM LIGHT ABBRONZATURA 03:54:17.60 34,32
5 D'ASCENZO WLADIMIRO VET 1 ASD GC MELANIA 03:56:30.20 34
6 LUCCIOLA FABRIZIO CAD 1 TEAM MG.K VIS-LGL-VINER-MICHE 03:56:55.90 33,94
7 LATTANZI GIOVANNI GEN 1 ASD NEW LIMITS - STUDIO MODA 04:07:03.20 32,54
8 D'ANIELLO ANTONIO EL 4 CERCAZIENDE.IT CYCLING TEAM 04:07:06.20 32,54
9 ZAMPILLI RINO CAD 2 CERCAZIENDE.IT CYCLING TEAM 04:07:07.60 32,54
10 BATTISTELLI EMANUELE VET 2 ASD GC PEDALE FERMANO AMATORI GIVI PLAST 04:07:39.30 32,47
11 MIGLIONICO MICHELE SEN 1 ASD GC PEDALE FERMANO AMATORI GIVI PLAST 04:07:48.60 32,45
12 MARCHETTI MASSIMO VET 3 SINTESI CICLI COPPARO CASTELLI 04:07:51.30 32,44
13 SALLADINI LORIS SEN 2 ASD MARY CONFEZIONI CYCLING TEAM 04:07:53.70 32,43
14 CATONE MIRKO SEN 3 ASD GC MELANIA 04:07:56.20 32,43
15 MARZANO ARMANDO VET 4 CERCAZIENDE.IT CYCLING TEAM 04:09:01.30 32,29
16 MINIELLO STEFANO VET 5 ASD GC MELANIA 04:13:15.30 31,75
17 GIANNINI OSCAR SEN 4 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW ASD 04:13:20.90 31,74
18 SPADA MARCO SEN 5 TEAM MG.K VIS-LGL-VINER-MICHE 04:13:21.80 31,73
19 RUBECHINI LUCA VET 6 ASD VALENTI TEAM 04:13:31.90 31,71
20 ZANNONI FABIAN SEN 6 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:13:46.30 31,68
21 DI GUIDA LUIGI VET 7 ASD DOMITIA BIKE 04:14:05.80 31,64
22 RIDOLFI MICHELE GEN 2 ASD CICLI COPPARO 04:14:09.70 31,63
23 CIAFFONE MANUEL JUN 2 ASD FORTUNATO AVEZZANO 04:14:39.90 31,57
24 CAPODAGLIO LUCA EL 5 ASD VEREGRA BIKE 04:15:49.30 31,43
25 SCHIARATURA DAVIDE EL 6 VINER FACTORY TEAM - NAUTILUS 04:17:37.30 31,21
26 FEBBO ITALO VET 8 SECURITY CA' 04:17:47.50 31,19
27 ZHUKOVSKY ROSTYSLAV CAD 3 ASD GEBA TEAM CYCLING 04:18:29.70 31,1
28 MATALONI EZIO JUN 3 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 04:21:58.20 30,69
29 CRESCENTINI RENATO VET 9 ASD H30 RACE TEAM 04:22:11.40 30,67
30 BORGHINI DEVIS JUN 4 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 04:22:14.50 30,66
31 SEBASTIANI FABRIZIO SEN 7 ASD TEAM PONTE 04:22:15.90 30,66
32 PONTELLINI ALBERTO VET 10 ASD H30 RACE TEAM 04:22:18.00 30,65
33 MESCHINI MIRKO SEN 8 ASD TEAM LIGHT ABBRONZATURA 04:22:35.00 30,62
34 ROSATI GIUSEPPE VET 11 ASD COSTA EVENTI 04:22:38.10 30,61
35 FORTUNATO MARCO GEN 3 ASD FORTUNATO AVEZZANO 04:22:51.00 30,59
36 POETA EMANUELE CAD 4 ASD TEAM PONTE 04:25:00.50 30,34
37 LENARDUZZI GIULIANO VET 12 ASD CHIARCOSSO HELP HAITI 04:27:27.90 30,06
38 CASADEI FABIANO JUN 5 ASD H30 RACE TEAM 04:28:46.60 29,91
39 GIOVANNUCCI GIUSEPPE SEN 9 ASD MARY CONFEZIONI CYCLING TEAM 04:28:51.60 29,91
40 PASCUCCI PIERPAOLO SEN 10 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM ASD 04:29:02.60 29,88
41 OLIVIERI CLAUDIO GEN 4 VIBRATA BIKE 2005 04:29:30.50 29,83
42 CIANFLONE MAURIZIO VET 13 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 04:29:34.40 29,83
43 CHIAVARO VINCENZO JUN 6 ASD GC PEDALE FERMANO AMATORI GIVI PLAST 04:29:45.50 29,81
44 SERAFINI PAOLO VET 14 ASD H30 RACE TEAM 04:29:47.70 29,8
45 PETINARI ROUL GEN 5 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:30:03.90 29,77
46 NERI FLORINDA DNB 1 TUBOZETA - MG.K VIS - SOMEC 04:30:07.70 29,76
47 ANTONINI ARNOLDO GEN 6   04:30:08.50 29,76
48 ZAZZI FRANCESCO SEN 11 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 04:30:09.10 29,76
49 CASTELLI MARCO JUN 7 ASD TEAM LIGHT ABBRONZATURA 04:30:10.20 29,76
50 BRAGAGNA GIANLUCA SEN 12 ASD H30 RACE TEAM 04:30:28.40 29,73
51 LOMBARDI ALESSANDRO VET 15 PIANURA BIKE 04:31:38.30 29,6
52 COMPAGNUCCI MARIO VET 16 GS AVIS BIKE CLUB CINGOLI 04:33:11.00 29,43
53 GIORGI BRUNO VET 17 ALESSI FIREWORKS APPIGNANO T. 04:34:12.10 29,32
54 ARBIZZANI FABRIZIO VET 18 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 04:34:44.50 29,26
55 ATTANASIO MARCO JUN 8 ASD GS ESERCITO 04:35:16.80 29,21
56 SPINOZZI ANTONIO CAD 5 ASD MARFISH 04:35:20.00 29,2
57 TIMO FRANCESCO CAD 6 ASD CRAL CARIFANO 04:35:29.50 29,19
58 CASONI VALERIO VET 19 ASD MISTER BICI FABRIANO 04:35:34.10 29,18
59 GAMBELLI MASSIMO VET 20 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM ASD 04:35:36.50 29,17
60 MARCONI SANDRA DNA 1 ASD MARY CONFEZIONI CYCLING TEAM 04:35:42.00 29,16
61 MANCINI PAOLO VET 21 ASD MARY CONFEZIONI CYCLING TEAM 04:35:42.90 29,16
62 PIERDOMINICI MANUEL VET 22 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:35:50.90 29,15
63 PUGLIA DAVIDE SEN 13 ASD GS ALBA ADRIATICA 04:36:09.50 29,11
64 ROTILI ANDREA VET 23 AVIS PEDALE SANGIUSTESE 04:36:24.70 29,09
65 PALMIERI ANDREA VET 24 AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE 04:36:29.00 29,08
66 MORGANTI RAFFAELE GEN 7 ASD COSTA EVENTI 04:36:32.70 29,07
67 FERRETTI PIERO ANDREA VET 25 ASD RIMINI MOBILI 04:36:34.30 29,07
68 MAGGIORE LEONARDO SEN 14 ASD GS ESERCITO 04:36:35.00 29,07
69 ORAZI JURI JUN 9 ASD GC PEDALE FERMANO AMATORI GIVI PLAST 04:36:35.00 29,07
70 ZANGHERI LORENA DNB 2 ASD GC PEDALE FERMANO AMATORI GIVI PLAST 04:36:36.40 29,07
71 ORSILI SANDRO SEN 15 AVIS PEDALE SANGIUSTESE 04:38:10.10 28,9
72 TOMMASINI STEFANO VET 26 ASD CHIARCOSSO HELP HAITI 04:39:43.70 28,74
73 NIGRO DOMENICOANTONIO CAD 7 ASD GS ESERCITO 04:41:01.20 28,61
74 SGOBINO ANDREA VET 27 ASD CHIARCOSSO HELP HAITI 04:41:30.10 28,56
75 MESSINA LUCA VET 28 AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE 04:42:01.50 28,51
76 METALLI MATTEO JUN 10 PEDALE SANTARCANGIOLESE SAB 04:42:18.10 28,48
77 FABBRI GILBERTO VET 29 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 04:42:18.90 28,48
78 BAZZANI MICHELE SEN 16 TEAM TERENZI 04:42:28.60 28,46
79 DI PANFILO LUCA JUN 11 TEAM BIKE MORLACCHI 04:42:51.70 28,42
80 SAVIOLI MANUELE VET 30 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:43:15.70 28,38
81 NIRO CARMINE VET 31 PIANURA BIKE 04:43:22.20 28,37
82 DI FELICE ALFREDO GEN 8 RENEGADE 04:43:25.40 28,37
83 CECI FABIO SEN 17 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 04:43:40.50 28,34
84 RAVAIOLI MASSIMO VET 32 TEAM MG.K VIS-LGL-VINER-MICHE 04:43:47.90 28,33
85 LARYEA JAMES SEN 18 ASD VULCANIM 04:43:51.20 28,32
86 MENGASCINI ANDREA VET 33 TEAM S.C.A.P. PREFABBRICATI FORESI 04:44:01.40 28,31
87 PICCIONI ANTONIO GEN 9 POLISPORTIVA SCA OFFIDA 04:44:14.10 28,29
88 BARTOCETTI ANDREA SEN 19 ARDITA PIAGGE 04:44:23.80 28,27
89 BRAVI LORENZO JUN 12 TEAM BICI SPORT FABRIANO 04:47:15.40 27,99
90 SPITONI FRANCESCO JUN 13 ASD TEAM SALIERI 04:47:43.20 27,94
91 SAPIGNI ANDREA VET 34 ASD SUPERTEAM 04:47:44.80 27,94
92 BIZZARRI STEFANO CAD 8 GC AVIS GENGA ASD 04:48:07.10 27,91
93 CORVATTA MARCO JUN 14 ASD MAPLAST 04:48:10.80 27,9
94 CAPANNA MASSIMILIANO VET 35 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 04:48:31.60 27,87
95 DI SAVERIO STEFANO GEN 10 ASD D'ASCENZO BIKE 04:48:32.80 27,87
96 MAZZAFERRI STEFANO GEN 11 VELO CLUB CICLI CINGOLANI 04:49:32.50 27,77
97 LENCI TOMMASO VET 36 VELO CLUB CICLI CINGOLANI ASD 04:49:59.10 27,73
98 MICUCCI ANDREA VET 37 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:50:18.80 27,7
99 LUCESOLI MATTEO SEN 20 ASD PEDALE AGUGLIANESE 04:50:25.90 27,68
100 GAMBADORI STEFANO VET 38 ASD NEWTEAM ESSEBI 04:50:37.80 27,67
101 PIANCASTELLI DAVIDE VET 39 DLF FAENZA FORLI 04:51:14.90 27,61
102 PESOLE SERGIO GEN 12 TEAM RAFFAELE ILLIANO ASD 04:51:39.80 27,57
103 LUNARDINI BIAGIO SGB 1 ASD TEAM AQUILOTTI CERVIA 04:52:05.20 27,53
104 PRATI MARCO SEN 21 ASD TEAM AQUILOTTI CERVIA 04:52:29.10 27,49
105 CUCCO GIACOMO VET 40 ASC CICLI CLEMENTI FOLIGNO 04:52:32.80 27,48
106 NATALINI MICHELE JUN 15 SARNANO IN BICI 04:52:36.40 27,48
107 FIACCHINI MAURO VET 41 AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE 04:52:37.40 27,48
108 CURZI GUIDO VET 42 ASD MARFISH 04:52:38.70 27,47
109 DI PANFILO REMO SGA 1 GS IL PEDALE SAMBUCETO 04:52:40.30 27,47
110 FORESI FRANCESCO VET 43 AVIS PEDALE SANGIUSTESE 04:52:47.80 27,46
111 BONAVERI GIUSEPPE SGB 2 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 04:52:57.40 27,44
112 PIERANGELINI ANTONIO SGA 2 ASD NEW LIMITS - STUDIO MODA 04:53:34.50 27,39
113 GUGLIELMI MARCO SEN 22 RAGAMON TEAM 04:53:51.00 27,36
114 ALESSI GILBERTO VET 44 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 04:54:05.40 27,34
115 PUCCI MAURO CAD 9 ASD FN MENGONI CAMPOCAVALLO 04:54:08.80 27,33
116 OTTAVIANI MATTIAS SEN 23 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 04:55:14.90 27,23
117 FERRANTI SIMONE SEN 24 ASD ATB CROCE VERDE FERMO 04:55:15.90 27,23
118 BASTIANI ENRICO VET 45 ASD ATB CROCE VERDE FERMO 04:55:17.00 27,23
119 GRANNO' GIUSEPPE GEN 13 ASD MARFISH 04:55:20.30 27,22
120 MAURINI NINO SEN 25 POLISPORTIVA SCA OFFIDA 04:55:25.60 27,22
121 PAOLETTI ANNIBALE VET 46 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:55:30.10 27,21
122 GIURIATO GIORDANO GEN 14 GIANLUCA FAENZA HYMER TEAM 04:55:32.70 27,21
123 BRACCETTI DOMENICO SGA 3 POLISPORTIVA SCA OFFIDA 04:55:37.00 27,2
124 MENGHINI GIANPIETRO VET 47 TEAM BICI SPORT FABRIANO 04:55:41.20 27,19
125 BIAGI MAURIZIO GEN 15 5311_COLORSERVICE ASD 04:55:49.80 27,18
126 MENGHINI ROBERTO VET 48 VIRGINIA BIKE MACERATA 04:55:57.00 27,17
127 PAOLINI DANIELE SEN 26 ASD PICENUM PLAST 04:56:00.40 27,16
128 BERNACCHIA DIEGO JUN 16 AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE 04:56:10.40 27,15
129 CERONI CARLO GEN 16 ASD MARFISH 04:56:12.60 27,14
130 LALLONE ABRAMO JUN 17 ASD CYCLING TEAM FONTE COLLINA 04:56:13.60 27,14
131 CORINALDESI GIORGIO VET 49 ASD CLUB BIKERS 04:56:14.20 27,14
132 DIOMEDI SORRENTO GEN 17 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:56:15.20 27,14
133 SARACENI MAURO JUN 18 ASD WAYPOINT MTB FILOTTRANO 04:56:42.10 27,1
134 ALOISI FABRIZIO GEN 18 VINER FACTORY TEAM - NAUTILUS 04:56:43.50 27,1
135 GALLUCCI MONIA DNA 2 TUBOZETA - MG.K VIS - SOMEC 04:56:44.60 27,1
136 PELLICCETTI LUCA VET 50 ASD GC PEDALE FERMANO AMATORI GIVI PLAST 04:56:46.00 27,09
137 PAOLONI ROBERTO SGA 4 ASD GC PEDALE FERMANO AMATORI GIVI PLAST 04:56:47.10 27,09
138 SAVINI CORRADO VET 51 ASD PICENUM PLAST 04:56:54.00 27,08
139 BONFIGLI ALBERTO SGA 5 GS CYCLONE ASD 04:57:07.60 27,06
140 BELLISSIMO CRISTIANO SEN 27 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:57:17.20 27,04
141 DELLA MORA ROBERTO SEN 28 ISDC MILANO TEAM PEZZETTI 04:57:25.90 27,03
142 CALVIGIONI ROBERTO VET 52 VIRGINIA BIKE MACERATA 04:57:40.10 27,01
143 MUSCOLINI MASSIMO VET 53 AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE 04:58:54.80 26,9
144 PEZZA ROBERTO GEN 19 ASD ADRIATICA BIKE 05:03:47.00 26,47
145 SIMONETTI DANIELE SEN 29 FREE PHOTOBIKE TEAM 05:04:09.10 26,43
146 MARCONI CARLO SEN 30 ASD ADRIATICA BIKE 05:05:16.40 26,34
147 COCCI CESARE VET 54 ASD CICLI FALGIANI MARCO PANTANI 05:05:17.30 26,34
148 MIRANDA RAFFAELE SEN 31 ASD GS ESERCITO 05:05:20.10 26,33
149 GARBIN STEFANO SEN 32 GARPELL 05:05:45.10 26,3
150 COLAGE' GRAZIANO VET 55 ASD D'ASCENZO BIKE 05:05:45.70 26,3
151 CALCABRINI SERGIO GEN 20 ASD VEREGRA BIKE 05:05:49.40 26,29
152 PIERONI PAOLO SGA 6 ASD BICI CLUB MONTELABATE VALERIANI E ROSSINI 05:05:55.90 26,28
153 DI FELICIANTONIO NICOLA VET 56 ASD D'ASCENZO BIKE 05:06:01.00 26,27
154 ROSINI LUIGI VET 57 ASD D'ASCENZO BIKE 05:06:03.00 26,27
155 MARZETTI MATTEO SEN 33 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 05:07:46.20 26,12
156 MELUCCI PAOLO VET 58 ARDITA PIAGGE 05:07:59.30 26,11
157 VIANELLI FILIPPO JUN 19 ASD H30 RACE TEAM 05:08:57.60 26,02
158 CRINELLA LORIS SEN 34 ASD H30 RACE TEAM 05:08:57.70 26,02
159 SANTARELLI CASIMIRO SEN 35 AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE 05:09:14.70 26
160 RUFFINI ERMANNO SGA 7 ASD BIKE TEAM MONTI AZZURRI 05:09:29.30 25,98
161 MICOZZI MARCO SEN 36 AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE 05:09:45.20 25,96
162 CAVALLINI RANIERO VET 59 AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE 05:10:33.40 25,89
163 CONSORTI LUCIANO GEN 21 POLISPORTIVA SCA OFFIDA 05:11:11.00 25,84
164 LANCIOTTI MAURO JUN 20 POLISPORTIVA SCA OFFIDA 05:11:13.00 25,83
165 ROMBALDONI DIEGO SEN 37 ASD MTB DURANTINI 05:11:17.60 25,83
166 VALENTINI CESARE VET 60 TEAM CINELLI GLASS NGO 05:11:18.40 25,83
167 JAJANI FRANCESCO SEN 38 AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE 05:11:30.80 25,81
168 PACELLA LORENZO VET 61 ASD MAPLAST 05:11:41.40 25,8
169 GIABBECUCCI FABRIZIO VET 62 ASD GS AVIS FOLIGNO 05:11:48.80 25,79
170 MARTELLINI ANACLETO VET 63 ASD GC PEDALE FERMANO AMATORI GIVI PLAST 05:12:04.40 25,76
171 MOSCHINI STEFANO VET 64 ARDITA PIAGGE 05:12:10.70 25,76
172 BIONDI PIERLUIGI SEN 39 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 05:12:24.70 25,74
173 SALTARI FRANCESCO SEN 40 ASD STELLA BIKE STRING 05:12:49.30 25,7
174 CESELLI MAURIZIO SGA 8 ASD STELLA BIKE STRING 05:13:14.90 25,67
175 RAMAZZOTTI ARMANDO VET 65 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 05:13:45.30 25,63
176 CICCONI ENRICO VET 66 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 05:17:21.20 25,33
177 SCARPONI UMBERTO GEN 22 GS F.LLI COLA 05:18:30.70 25,24
178 RENZONI ILASIO VET 67 ASD GC PEDALE FERMANO AMATORI GIVI PLAST 05:18:31.80 25,24
179 BALEANI ROSSANO VET 68 GS F.LLI COLA 05:18:39.30 25,23
180 BAZZUCCHI GABRIELE SGB 3 ASD VELOCE CLUB TIBERINO 05:20:04.30 25,12
181 CHIANESE UMBERTO VET 69 ASD CICLISTICA MERCATESE 05:20:12.40 25,11
182 ORCIANI ANDREA VET 70 ASD PICENUM PLAST 05:20:26.00 25,09
183 FRONTINI GRAZIANO GEN 23 ASD GS CHIARAVALLE 05:20:32.30 25,08
184 PIERGIOVANNI LUCA VET 71 CYCLING COMPACT TEAM 05:20:41.60 25,07
185 DI LORENZO LUIGI GEN 24 ASD MARY CONFEZIONI CYCLING TEAM 05:20:55.20 25,05
186 GOFFI STEFANO GEN 25 5311_COLORSERVICE ASD 05:21:09.00 25,04
187 BATTISTELLI CLAUDIO SGA 9 ASD PICENUM PLAST 05:21:15.90 25,03
188 CERVIGNI SIMONE SEN 41 AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE 05:22:44.60 24,91
189 GIAMPIERI LUCA VET 72 AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE 05:23:02.70 24,89
190 CORALLINI ALDO SGA 10 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 05:23:17.30 24,87
191 TACCONI ROBERTO VET 73 OLIMPIA CICLI MAROCCHI 05:23:24.30 24,86
192 FRANCESCHI LUIGI VET 74 ASD MARY CONFEZIONI CYCLING TEAM 05:23:25.40 24,86
193 AMATUCCI FABRIZIO SEN 42 ASD MARY CONFEZIONI CYCLING TEAM 05:23:26.90 24,86
194 BRANCHESI STEFANO VET 75 ASD PEDALE CHIARAVALLESE 05:23:51.40 24,83
195 ACCATTAPA' GIANLUCA SEN 43 PLANET FITNESS BIKE ASD 05:24:00.00 24,81
196 D'ANGELO STEFANO VET 76 ALESSI FIREWORKS APPIGNANO T. 05:24:38.60 24,77
197 IACHINI POMPEO GEN 26 ASD GC PEDALE FERMANO AMATORI GIVI PLAST 05:24:39.50 24,77
198 LATINI FAUSTO GEN 27 SARNANO IN BICI 05:25:10.30 24,73
199 GASPARINI SAURO VET 77 ASD GS CHIARAVALLE 05:25:32.50 24,7
200 GAROFOLINI CAPOTOSTI FRANCESCO VET 78 LIVINGSTONE CYCLING TEAM 05:25:34.50 24,7
201 EVANDRI PIERLUIGI GEN 28 ASD ATB CROCE VERDE FERMO 05:26:10.30 24,65
202 LELLI FRANCESCO SEN 44 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 05:26:46.00 24,6
203 CAMERTONI ANDREA SEN 45 ASD OLIMPIA TRIATHLON CAMERINO 05:27:45.00 24,53
204 ROMANI FRANCESCO SGB 4 VELO CLUB GIULIANOVA 05:28:35.70 24,47
205 RENZI FRANCESCO SEN 46 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 05:28:56.10 24,44
206 LUPI ANDREA SEN 47 ASD PEDALE AGUGLIANESE 05:28:59.00 24,44
207 PORROZZI GIOVANNI VET 79 ASD VELOCE CLUB TIBERINO 05:29:49.30 24,38
208 SERPICELLI DANIELE VET 80 ASD ADRIANO DE ZAN CASETTE D'ETE 05:29:57.10 24,37
209 RINALDI ALESSANDRO SEN 48 ASD GS CICLOMANIA 2007 05:30:46.60 24,31
210 CARDINALI LUCA SEN 49 ASD CONTROVENTO BIKE 05:32:42.10 24,17
211 MEO RICCARDO CAD 10 SARNANO IN BICI 05:32:59.50 24,15
212 GIROTTI MAURIZIO VET 81 SETTECOLLI FILOTTRANO 05:33:24.20 24,12
213 MANCINI FABIO SEN 50 DLF FAENZA FORLI 05:33:29.40 24,11
214 GATTA ALBERTO GEN 29 GS TEAM SOLOBICI 05:33:35.20 24,1
215 PESARESI FAUSTO GEN 30 ESINPLAST SPENDOLINI GIAMMY TEAM 05:33:40.30 24,1
216 MONTESI DAMIANO GEN 31 ASD PEDALE AGUGLIANESE 05:35:05.80 23,99
217 CARDINALI MARCELLO GEN 32 ASD TEAM LIGHT ABBRONZATURA 05:35:08.10 23,99
218 BAIOCCHI FLAVIO VET 82 ASD PEDALE AGUGLIANESE 05:35:09.70 23,99
219 GIANANGELI MARCO GEN 33 ESINPLAST SPENDOLINI GIAMMY TEAM 05:35:39.10 23,95
220 BERTUCCIOLI ALESSANDRO SEN 51 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 05:35:44.40 23,95
221 TANNERT DAVID GEN 34 VIRGINIA BIKE MACERATA 05:36:23.00 23,9
222 SPITONI GIUSEPPE SGB 5 ASD AC E PETRUIO 05:36:32.00 23,89
223 ALESIANI GIULIANO GEN 35 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 05:36:50.60 23,87
224 CAROTTI AMEDEO VET 83 CRAL CONEROBUS 05:36:55.60 23,86
225 PIGNATI PIETRO GEN 36 ASD PEDALE AGUGLIANESE 05:37:14.00 23,84
226 CONTINI LUIGI SGA 11 ASD GS CICLOMANIA 2007 05:40:54.10 23,58
227 LEEMAN KERSTI DNA 3 ASD MISTER BICI FABRIANO 05:41:37.60 23,54
228 CASONI FRANCESCO VET 84 ASD RIMINI MOBILI 05:41:39.80 23,53
229 BERARDINELLI GABRIELE VET 85 ASD VEREGRA BIKE 05:42:13.70 23,49
230 MANFRINI MAURO SGA 12 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 05:42:15.00 23,49
231 LEONI GIULIANO VET 86 ASD IL BRADIPO 05:43:56.90 23,38
232 TOMASSINI GIUSEPPE VET 87 ASD TEAM GALIARDI 05:44:36.20 23,33
233 MONTALI WILLIALM SEN 52 ASD PEDALE AGUGLIANESE 05:44:49.30 23,32
234 CANNARSA SARA DNA 4 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 05:45:04.00 23,3
235 QUARESIMA ANDREA GEN 37 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 05:45:05.10 23,3
236 POLIDORI STEFANO GEN 38 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 05:45:05.40 23,3
237 LUCIANI STEFANO SEN 53 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 05:45:08.40 23,3
238 BIAGARELLI FABIO VET 88 ARDITA PIAGGE 05:45:11.00 23,29
239 PODZIMEK SLAVEK CAD 11 AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE 05:48:38.20 23,06
240 TORRESI GIANCARLO GEN 39 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 05:48:54.80 23,04
241 BUONGARZONE ANTONIO VET 89 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 05:52:05.30 22,84
242 ZALLOCCO FABIO GEN 40 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 05:53:43.90 22,73
243 CIRIPICCHI MELONI MASSIMO GEN 41 ASC CICLI CLEMENTI FOLIGNO 05:54:31.60 22,68
244 RECCHIONI MARIANO VET 90 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 05:54:33.50 22,68
245 MUZI RAUL GEN 42 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 05:55:17.10 22,63
246 TRILLINI FRANCESCO VET 91 GC SETTECOLLI ASD 05:58:54.60 22,4
247 FERRETTI ANDREA VET 92 ASD TEAM BICI SPORT SPES 06:00:10.30 22,32
248 MAIORI TIZIANO VET 93 ASD PEDALE AGUGLIANESE 06:00:34.70 22,3
249 ROSAVERDE DANIELE GEN 43 ASD TEAM GALIARDI 06:00:41.60 22,29
250 MERELLI BRUNO GEN 44 TEAM TIGER 06:01:07.60 22,26
251 APPIGNANI MASSIMO VET 94 ASD D'ASCENZO BIKE 06:01:30.40 22,24
252 DI GIACOMANDREA FRANCO VET 95 ASD D'ASCENZO BIKE 06:01:31.40 22,24
253 COGNIGNI GIACOMO JUN 21 ASD CHRONO 06:03:30.00 22,12
254 MEAZZA MAURIZIO GEN 45 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 06:07:27.30 21,88
255 CAPANNELLI ROBERTO JUN 22 TEAM UCSA 06:07:35.00 21,87
256 VESPRINI STEFANO VET 96 ASD FERMO BIKE 06:07:47.40 21,86
257 PACI LUIGI SGA 13 ASD METALROOF TRIATHLON 06:08:00.90 21,85
258 GIOIA ANDREA SEN 54 ASD FERMO BIKE 06:09:06.20 21,78
259 BEDINI ROBERTO GEN 46 ESINPLAST SPENDOLINI GIAMMY TEAM 06:12:37.90 21,58
260 PAOLONI GABRIELE VET 97 TEAM GRANZON 06:13:07.70 21,55
261 ANTONINI STEFANO VET 98 ASD GS PEDALE SPELLANO 06:13:16.70 21,54
262 PEPPOLONI ITALO VET 99 ASD GS PEDALE SPELLANO 06:13:17.20 21,54
263 ANTONELLI FULVIO SGB 6 ASD GS PEDALE SPELLANO 06:13:18.30 21,54
264 PERGOLESI GIULIANO GEN 47 ASD GS PEDALE SPELLANO 06:13:19.30 21,54
265 FILIPPUCCI FABIO JUN 23 ASD GS PEDALE SPELLANO 06:13:19.70 21,54
266 RENZI LUIGI VET 100 ASD GS PEDALE SPELLANO 06:13:20.50 21,54
267 EVANGELISTI ELIA CAD 12 ASD GS PEDALE SPELLANO 06:13:21.80 21,53
268 CARDARELLI ROBERTO VET 101 ASD FERMO BIKE 06:25:25.20 20,86
269 SANTI PIERPAOLO GEN 48 ASD CRAL CARIFANO 06:25:45.90 20,84
270 BERNARDINI ANDREA CAD 13 ASD GS MONDOBICI 06:26:05.30 20,82
271 VENANZONI ROBERTO CT 1 ASD METALROOF 06:26:45.60 20,79
272 PRATO MARCO VET 102 ASD TORMATIC 06:27:07.90 20,77
273 FALAPPA MORIS VET 103 VELO CLUB 5 TORRI 06:27:14.20 20,76
274 LUCCI FRANCO SGA 14 ASD FERMO BIKE 06:27:17.20 20,76
275 DIOTALLEVI ROBERTO GEN 49 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM ASD 06:27:19.80 20,76
276 CESARETTI CLAUDIO VET 104 OLIMPIA CICLI MAROCCHI 06:27:20.70 20,76
277 STORTONI FRANCESCO GEN 50 ASD FERMO BIKE 06:27:25.40 20,75
278 BALDUINI MAURIZIO SGA 15 ASD VILLA SAN MARTINO 06:27:28.80 20,75
279 AMBROSINI DANIELE VET 105 ASD VILLA SAN MARTINO 06:28:29.70 20,7
280 SCOCCIA ANDREA SEN 55 ASD NEW LIMITS - STUDIO MODA 06:34:03.70 20,4
281 PAGLIALUNGA ROSELLA DNB 3 ASD FERMO BIKE 06:39:42.20 20,12
282 CARELLI BRUNO SGA 16 ASD FERMO BIKE 06:39:44.00 20,11
283 MENICORI MARCO SGA 17 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 06:43:12.10 19,94
284 POTALIVO ALESSANDRO VET 106 ASD FERMO BIKE 06:49:45.70 19,62
285 INCICCHITTI FAUSTO GEN 51 ASD FERMO BIKE 06:49:45.80 19,62